Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
November 4th 2023 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
214 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (49 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (31 videos)
2014 - (32 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2016 - (40 videos)
2017 - (16 videos)
2018 - (27 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
2021 - (8 videos)
2022 - (22 videos)
2023 - (8 videos)
LIVE Webcast
0
Race Videos
7
Pre-Meet
0
Finishline
7
Course Tours
0
Misc
0
Interviews
5
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Awards
12
OFSAA Memories
0
All
31
Featured
0
Search
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Womens 5210m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
811
Prouse, Charlo
London Central
18:56
3:38
2
576
Smith, Claire
Glebe CI
19:05
3:40
3
1620
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
19:23
3:44
4
1621
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
19:35
3:46
5
161
Robertson, Olivia
Brookfield
19:37
3:46
6
90
Vergara, Kirsten
Bill Crothers SS
19:43
3:47
7
1105
Bolliger, Alyssa
Our Lady of Lour
19:46
3:48
8
205
Wismer, Sarah
Centennial Colle
19:47
3:48
9
556
Woodhouse, Hannah
Georgian Bay
19:48
3:48
10
651
Lemieux, MacKenzie
Humberside
20:08
3:52
11
1645
Federov, Yulia
Vaughan - Thornh
20:08
3:52
12
1149
Cirone, Katerina
RS McLaughlin
20:15
3:54
13
1482
Conte, Taylor
St Thomas of Vil
20:16
3:54
14
1062
Hessels, Nicole
Norwell
20:17
3:54
15
649
Burrows, Arden
Humberside
20:17
3:54
16
1682
Ryall, Stephanie
Westdale
20:21
3:55
17
145
Barich, Rachel
Blessed Trinity
20:21
3:55
18
740
Jaros, Heather
La Salle - Kings
20:24
3:55
19
1348
Armstrong, Jessica
St Joan of Arc -
20:25
3:56
20
758
Hilliard, Madison
Leaside
20:26
3:56
21
1163
Drouin, Emily
Regiopolis-Notre
20:30
3:57
22
1235
Nusselder, Jessie
Saugeen
20:31
3:57
23
170
McGowan, Alex
Canterbury
20:32
3:57
24
1380
Jossinet, Danielle
St Mary's - Cobo
20:32
3:57
25
35
Ward, Charlotte
Barrie Central
20:36
3:58
26
1172
Kuhn, Kristen
Ridgeway-Crystal
20:36
3:58
27
812
Hesman, Sarah
London Central
20:36
3:58
28
635
Korsmit, Laura
Holy Cross - St
20:41
3:59
29
1459
Stewart, Alyssa
St Theresa’s -
20:42
3:59
30
121
Lucki, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
20:44
3:59
31
1403
McGuinness, Sami
St Michael Cath
20:45
3:59
32
846
Head, Alison
Lorne Park
20:47
4:00
33
1653
Little, Olivia
Vincent Massey
20:49
4:00
34
8
Guay, Evelyne
Abbey Park
20:52
4:01
35
281
Nock, Paige
Courtice
20:54
4:01
36
19
Shearman, Alana
Almonte
20:55
4:01
37
1018
Gratgmans, Jennika
Newmarket
20:55
4:01
38
1241
Mayers, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
20:58
4:02
39
342
Wood, Andie
Dryden
20:59
4:02
40
1307
Adams, Meagan
St Joseph's - Ne
21:01
4:02
41
1358
Ferneyhough, Claire
St Joseph's Coll
21:04
4:03
42
1552
Carmichael, Emily
Thousand Islands
21:07
4:04
43
175
Cianni, Anna
Cardinal Carter
21:08
4:04
44
220
Cuabu, Jessica
Centre Wellingto
21:10
4:04
45
91
Elgana, Ikram
Bill Crothers SS
21:14
4:05
46
404
Armstrong, Madeline
Eastview
21:15
4:05
47
1652
Bracci, Brianne
Vincent Massey
21:18
4:06
48
868
O'Neill, Bridget
St Ignatius of L
21:19
4:06
49
945
Martin, Mackenzie
Medway
21:20
4:06
50
224
Dolderman, Brianna
Centre Wellingto
21:24
4:07
51
905
Doane, Tess
Manitoulin
21:25
4:07
52
297
Hanna, Janelle
Crestwood
21:25
4:07
53
169
Stenman-Fahey, Eri
Canterbury
21:27
4:07
54
1497
Heimonen, Lydia
Superior Heights
21:27
4:07
55
1079
Mawhinney, Erin
Notre Dame - Bur
21:29
4:08
56
1741
Stowe, Alyssa
Sydenham
21:33
4:09
57
1712
Park, Laura
York Mills
21:35
4:09
58
669
Smith, Mariah
Huntsville
21:37
4:09
59
869
Ratcliffe, Alex
St Ignatius of L
21:37
4:09
60
1683
Stacey, Natalie
Westdale
21:38
4:09
61
534
Scheunert, Maggie
ES Garneau - Orl
21:39
4:10
62
1554
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
21:41
4:10
63
633
Grimes, Kelsey
Hillcrest - Otta
21:42
4:10
64
140
Jarvis, Somerset
Bishop Strachan
21:43
4:10
65
1622
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
21:43
4:11
66
1394
Waller, Simone
St Michael - Nia
21:44
4:11
67
577
Livingstone, Alexa
Glebe CI
21:46
4:11
68
788
McLean, Sarah
Lockerby Composi
21:47
4:11
69
1551
Serson, Courtney
Thousand Islands
21:49
4:12
70
813
Francolini, Joanna
London Central
21:49
4:12
71
760
Smith, Amy
Leaside
21:50
4:12
72
1032
Williams, Emily
North Lambton
21:50
4:12
73
157
Ostoich, Connor
Branksome Hall
21:51
4:12
74
171
Codrington, Lia
Canterbury
21:52
4:12
75
862
McGuire, Cailie
Loyola Catholic
21:53
4:12
76
221
Sealey, Amber
Centre Wellingto
21:53
4:12
77
1416
Brown, Braeden
St Michael - Kem
21:55
4:13
78
1031
Black, Megan
North Lambton
21:56
4:13
79
321
Popadich, Kristina
Don Mills
21:56
4:13
80
1045
Foss, Gabrielle
Northern - Toron
21:57
4:13
81
1684
Kennedy, Maddie
Westdale
21:58
4:13
82
668
Atwood, Ryley
Huntsville
21:59
4:14
83
424
Malette, Melanie
ES Thériault Ca
22:02
4:14
84
1
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
22:03
4:14
85
465
Farquhar, Denver
Elliot Lake
22:04
4:15
86
580
Barrett, Emma
Glebe CI
22:08
4:15
87
1209
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
22:09
4:15
88
1462
Travaglini, Laura
St Thomas Aquina
22:10
4:16
89
1553
Morin, Paige
Thousand Islands
22:10
4:16
90
222
Dolderman, Karlie
Centre Wellingto
22:12
4:16
91
1065
Cornacchia, Michelle
Notre Dame - Aja
22:14
4:16
92
1167
Faiczak, Breanna
Richview CI
22:14
4:16
93
1655
Barreto, Daisy
Vincent Massey
22:14
4:16
94
1106
Bak, Maddie
Our Lady of Lour
22:15
4:17
95
189
Belo, Paige
Cardinal Leger
22:16
4:17
96
761
Zonneveld, Paula
Leaside
22:16
4:17
97
1610
Howard, Emma
University of To
22:16
4:17
98
1555
Mcclintock, Madiso
Thousand Islands
22:17
4:17
99
370
Murtha-anderson, Jud
East Northumberl
22:17
4:17
100
727
Lee, Erin
Korah
22:18
4:17
101
964
Clarke, Alexandra
Michael Power-St
22:18
4:17
102
92
Sitarz, Erin
Bill Crothers SS
22:19
4:18
103
172
Currier, Sydney
Canterbury
22:22
4:18
104
578
Sibthorpe, August
Glebe CI
22:22
4:18
105
1686
Xu, Yinze
Westdale
22:22
4:18
106
1183
Emma, Mitchell
Robert Bateman
22:24
4:18
107
456
Tate, Zoe Abbott
EL Crossley
22:25
4:18
108
1228
Baxter, Heather
Northern - Sarni
22:26
4:19
109
1623
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
22:27
4:19
110
369
Bevaart, Marlissa
East Northumberl
22:28
4:19
111
1089
Penfold, Madison
O'Neill
22:28
4:19
112
1230
Schaefer, Emily
Northern - Sarni
22:28
4:19
113
653
More, Krya
Humberside
22:29
4:19
114
870
Nixon, Sarah
St Ignatius of L
22:30
4:20
115
1047
Nardi, Danielle
Northern - Toron
22:31
4:20
116
670
Jones, Emily
Huntsville
22:32
4:20
117
1064
Gordon, Tyra
Notre Dame - Aja
22:33
4:20
118
1332
MacDonald, Sarah
St Clement's - T
22:34
4:20
119
211
Bowen, Mickey
Central Algoma
22:34
4:20
120
223
Shaw, Stephanie
Centre Wellingto
22:35
4:20
121
1352
McDonald, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
22:36
4:21
122
268
Trottier, Hope
Collingwood CI
22:37
4:21
123
198
Agustin, Christiana
Cardinal Newman
22:38
4:21
124
1513
Ramier, Emily
Thomas A Blakelo
22:40
4:21
125
759
Papaioannou, Stephan
Leaside
22:40
4:22
126
1114
Petkovic, Paula
Parkdale
22:41
4:22
127
652
Locke, Erin
Humberside
22:48
4:23
128
1168
Watson, Megan
Richview CI
22:48
4:23
129
1417
Jones, Reilly
St Michael - Kem
22:48
4:23
130
256
Barton, Rebecca
Cobourg East
22:50
4:23
131
93
Gobbo, Victoria
Bill Crothers SS
22:50
4:23
132
1586
Lia, Sydney
Timmins Vocation
22:51
4:24
133
1108
Nichol, Grace
Our Lady of Lour
22:51
4:24
134
245
Kiroplis, Irene
Christ the King
22:52
4:24
135
1229
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
22:53
4:24
136
579
Wong, Natasha
Glebe CI
22:54
4:24
137
1107
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
22:55
4:24
138
1498
Mihell, Erika
Superior Heights
22:56
4:24
139
1181
Hawkins, Sydney
Riverside
22:56
4:25
140
1744
Roy-sebben, Cassandr
St Mary's - Cobo
22:57
4:25
141
1231
Auger, Georgia
Northern - Sarni
22:59
4:25
142
1020
Bhoolaton, Ashni
Newmarket
23:03
4:26
143
650
Kavanagh, Jamie
Humberside
23:03
4:26
144
1341
Desimone, Jaqueline
St Ignatius - Th
23:05
4:26
145
1048
Paull, Sarah
Northern - Toron
23:05
4:26
146
1656
Rocheleau, Fiona
Vincent Massey
23:06
4:26
147
197
Kinninmount, Erin
Cardinal Newman
23:06
4:26
148
94
Robertson, Hayley
Bill Crothers SS
23:07
4:27
149
814
Fisher, Sydney
London Central
23:08
4:27
150
1139
Starke, Emma
Port Hope
23:09
4:27
151
1654
Monte, Paiton Del
Vincent Massey
23:09
4:27
152
199
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
23:10
4:27
153
1232
Falla, Michaeline
Northern - Sarni
23:11
4:27
154
921
Plante, Ella
Marc Garneau - T
23:12
4:28
155
236
Fraser, Madison
Chippewa Seconda
23:14
4:28
156
483
Mazzonello, Jessica
ES St Joseph - W
23:14
4:28
157
789
Sandre, Ashley
Lockerby Composi
23:15
4:28
158
294
Skain, Caitlin
Crestwood Prepar
23:16
4:28
159
36
Shabanova, Iren
Bayview Glen
23:20
4:29
160
1587
Armstrong, Allison
Timmins Vocation
23:23
4:30
161
616
Friesen, Sarah
Hammarskjold
23:25
4:30
162
847
Hilton, Jade
Lorne Park
23:25
4:30
163
1685
Brailsford, Scotia
Westdale
23:25
4:30
164
258
Hathaway, Madison
Cobourg East
23:27
4:30
165
457
Gearing, Lisa
EL Crossley
23:28
4:31
166
1997
White, Christine
London Central
23:29
4:31
167
791
Moxam, Teagan
Lockerby Composi
23:29
4:31
168
978
Kita, Helena
Monarch Park
23:30
4:31
169
1611
Kunicyn, Cassidy
University of To
23:31
4:31
170
726
Marsh, Sabrina
Korah
23:32
4:31
171
1174
Grand, Sabrina
Ridley College
23:34
4:32
172
191
Jaimes, Ivon
Cardinal Leger
23:35
4:32
173
1080
Ahlin, Monika
Notre Dame - Bur
23:37
4:32
174
885
Eng, Rachel
Malvern
23:38
4:33
175
1418
Bohn, Katie
St Michael - Kem
23:38
4:33
176
458
Collie, Keagin
EL Crossley
23:39
4:33
177
887
Jardine, Jessica
Malvern
23:40
4:33
178
405
Simms, Hannah
Eastview
23:41
4:33
179
257
Current, Emily
Cobourg East
23:41
4:33
180
425
Nadon, Marie-Pierre
ES Thériault Ca
23:41
4:33
181
1175
Kit, Olivia
Ridley College
23:41
4:33
182
1066
Owens, Amelia
Notre Dame - Aja
23:41
4:33
183
1585
Jezic, Rebecca
Timmins Vocation
23:42
4:33
184
18
Mueller, Paulina
All Saints - Whi
23:43
4:34
185
1602
Pereira, Natasha
Turner Fenton
23:46
4:34
186
407
Hunter, Kelly
Eastview
23:46
4:34
187
1316
Castro, Raquel
St Aloysius Gonz
23:46
4:34
188
1465
Portenier, Montana
St Thomas Aquina
23:48
4:34
189
1049
Thompson, Jennifer
Northern - Toron
23:48
4:35
190
871
Gregatti, Victoria
St Ignatius of L
23:49
4:35
191
520
Beaudry, Hailey
Fort Frances
23:50
4:35
192
102
Provost, Kim
Birchmount Park
23:51
4:35
193
455
Whitely, Kennedy
EL Crossley
23:52
4:35
194
1131
Ereqi, Vanesa
Philip Pocock
23:55
4:36
195
1109
Case, Charlotte
Our Lady of Lour
23:57
4:36
196
371
Hall, Rebekkah
East Northumberl
23:59
4:37
197
1046
King, Hayley
Northern - Toron
23:59
4:37
198
757
Coyle-Asbil, Hannah
Leaside
24:00
4:37
199
1624
Hamilton, Arden
Uxbridge
24:00
4:37
200
671
Fletcher, Emily
Huntsville
24:02
4:37
201
1067
Calderon, Christina
Notre Dame - Aja
24:04
4:38
202
1419
Casey, Kaitlin
St Michael - Kem
24:05
4:38
203
888
Lawson, Nicole
Malvern
24:06
4:38
204
1420
Bennett, Natalie
St Michael - Kem
24:11
4:39
205
872
Isabe, Borea -Altern
St Ignatius of L
24:15
4:40
206
343
Wintle, Martine
Dryden
24:16
4:40
207
1021
Maier, Sarah
Newmarket
24:18
4:40
208
1464
Hansen, Charlotte
St Thomas Aquina
24:22
4:41
209
1085
Lefebre, Kelsey
O'Gorman
24:23
4:41
210
373
Vanderkuur, Anjoli
East Northumberl
24:24
4:41
211
965
Tinajero, Gabriela
Michael Power-St
24:26
4:42
212
428
Saudino, Karlee
ES Thériault Ca
24:26
4:42
213
672
Johnstone, Sarah
Huntsville
24:26
4:42
214
1282
Ianiro, Julia
St Joseph-Scolla
24:29
4:42
215
1022
Paul, Chloee
Newmarket
24:29
4:42
216
906
Wall, Brittany
Manitoulin
24:31
4:43
217
889
McCubbin-Sprack, Kat
Malvern
24:32
4:43
218
372
Crowe, Kirsten
East Northumberl
24:33
4:43
219
141
McNee, Mary
Bishop Strachan
24:37
4:44
220
1081
Christina, Hassey
Notre Dame - Bur
24:38
4:44
221
427
Maisonneuve, France
ES Thériault Ca
24:39
4:44
222
259
Cattell, Honour
Cobourg East
24:44
4:45
223
426
Galipeau, Alexie
ES Thériault Ca
24:46
4:46
224
1664
Trottier, Maddie
WC Eaket
24:49
4:46
225
190
Ziemnicki, Magdalena
Cardinal Leger
24:51
4:47
226
408
Murdoch, Krista
Eastview
24:53
4:47
227
1501
Brosemer, Peri
Superior Heights
24:54
4:47
228
1176
Sternberg, Ashleigh
Ridley College
24:56
4:47
229
1466
Waugh, Kiersten
St Thomas Aquina
24:58
4:48
230
273
Smuland, Alex
Confederation -
25:05
4:49
231
848
Locke, Katie
Lorne Park
25:07
4:50
232
1463
DeSumma, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
25:07
4:50
233
966
Woznowski, Julia
Michael Power-St
25:09
4:50
234
1177
Jacqueline, O'Rourke
Ridley College
25:14
4:51
235
200
Pereira, Sarena
Cardinal Newman
25:23
4:53
236
192
Casas, Daniella
Cardinal Leger
25:27
4:54
237
1082
Paula, Mawryczew
Notre Dame - Bur
25:28
4:54
238
1068
Cullen, Stephanie
Notre Dame - Aja
25:32
4:55
239
728
Buckner, Krista
Korah
25:34
4:55
240
173
Jemensky, Kendra
Canterbury
25:38
4:56
241
967
Tymoshenko, Elisa
Michael Power-St
25:39
4:56
242
850
Fargey, Arlie
Lorne Park
25:44
4:57
243
142
Cardiff, Katie
Bishop Strachan
25:46
4:57
244
1751
Shell, Karli
Lockerby Composi
25:46
4:57
245
1083
Re, Natalie - Altern
Notre Dame - Bur
25:47
4:57
246
260
Statdke, Vanessa
Cobourg East
25:49
4:58
247
1086
Beach, Michaela
O'Gorman
25:50
4:58
248
968
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25:50
4:58
249
201
Vase, Liselle
Cardinal Newman
25:53
4:58
250
886
Fornazzari, Elena
Malvern
25:54
4:59
251
193
Baron, Laura
Cardinal Leger
26:03
5:00
252
346
Gardner, Dominique
Dryden
26:07
5:01
253
1283
Dale, Oliva
St Joseph-Scolla
26:14
5:03
254
345
Gagnon, Gabby
Dryden
26:22
5:04
255
1284
Shaw, Janet
St Joseph-Scolla
26:27
5:05
256
1500
McKenny, Danielle
Superior Heights
26:42
5:08
257
792
Gouthro, Britney
Lockerby Composi
26:45
5:09
258
849
Burton, Jessica
Lorne Park
26:47
5:09
259
1588
Beaven, Amy
Timmins Vocation
26:49
5:09
260
1186
Carello, Sarah
Roland Michener
27:01
5:11
261
1187
Kilbride, Karly
Roland Michener
27:05
5:12
262
1178
Marshall, Tiffany
Ridley College
27:10
5:13
263
143
Stevenson, Willa
Bishop Strachan
27:23
5:16
264
1286
Thomas, Shae
St Joseph-Scolla
27:44
5:20
265
1285
Whittet, Maddie
St Joseph-Scolla
27:49
5:21
266
344
Carter, Elizabeth
Dryden
28:24
5:27
267
730
Allen, Jen
Korah
29:08
5:36
268
1589
Morin, Tatiana
Timmins Vocation
29:23
5:39
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
5 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
Chris Nickinson
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
8
2
2022
1
22
2
2021
1
8
2
2020
4
2019
1
8
2
6
2018
1
27
2
2017
1
16
3
2016
1
40
2
641
2015
1
21
2
2014
1
32
3
2013
1
31
2
2012
1
39
30
1486
2011
1
43
38
1536
2010
1
49
58
319
2009
1
7
1
14
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
1
99
2006
1
2
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
Show 20 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
Invite others to RunnerSpace
Follow us on Twitter
Become a fan on Facebook
Subscribe to our YouTube
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!