Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
November 4th 2023 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
214 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (49 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (31 videos)
2014 - (32 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2016 - (40 videos)
2017 - (16 videos)
2018 - (27 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
2021 - (8 videos)
2022 - (22 videos)
2023 - (8 videos)
LIVE Webcast
0
Race Videos
6
Pre-Meet
0
Finishline
6
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Course Tours
5
Misc
2
Interviews
10
Awards
14
OFSAA Memories
0
All
43
Featured
3
Search
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
ross
Nov 8th 2011, 9:45pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
Mens 6320m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
750
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
20:37.7
3:16
2
383
Ackerman, Nathan
Courtice
20:40.1
3:17
3
1112
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
20:59.5
3:20
4
180
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
21:15.9
3:22
5
1060
Petta, Michael
Northern - Toron
21:27.2
3:24
6
1535
Stewart, Tristan
St Theresa’s -
21:29.1
3:24
7
61
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
21:30.4
3:25
8
950
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
21:31.4
3:25
9
217
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
21:36.1
3:26
10
1370
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
21:42.8
3:27
11
153
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
21:44.5
3:27
12
1548
Schmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
21:50.6
3:28
13
934
Zagar, Aidan
Mayfield
21:55.7
3:29
14
751
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
22:01.9
3:30
15
62
Jarvis, Alec
AY Jackson - Kan
22:07.4
3:31
16
1493
Leon, Owen
St Michael's - T
22:08.9
3:31
17
1705
Bedi, Nick
Waterloo CI
22:09.1
3:31
18
1032
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
22:09.4
3:31
19
1197
Dunn, Lyjah
Riverside
22:10.0
3:31
20
1312
Gorbell, Corey
Sir Winston Chur
22:11.9
3:31
21
474
Vachon, Nicholas
East Northumberl
22:13.0
3:31
22
615
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
22:17.2
3:32
23
110
Longevay, Jack
Belle River
22:18.9
3:32
24
1336
ALVAREZ, RILEY
St David
22:20.6
3:33
25
1710
Kocan, Khalid
West Humber
22:24.1
3:33
26
866
Sheffar, Jack
London Central
22:25.0
3:33
27
1700
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
22:25.2
3:33
28
384
Cole, Keith
Courtice
22:27.3
3:34
29
307
Poulter, Wilson
Sir Winston Chur
22:29.0
3:34
30
1310
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
22:29.6
3:34
31
1198
Neilson, Scott
Riverside
22:30.2
3:34
32
109
Ubene, Evan
Belle River
22:31.0
3:34
33
1309
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
22:31.3
3:34
34
991
Abraha, Amara
Montcalm
22:31.4
3:34
35
795
Moore, Chris
Lawrence Park
22:33.3
3:35
36
887
Trapeau, Lucas
Lycee Claudel -
22:38.3
3:35
37
537
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
22:40.0
3:36
38
951
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
22:42.2
3:36
39
39
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
22:43.0
3:36
40
88
Paul, David
Bear Creek
22:44.1
3:36
41
1464
Pereira, Marc
St Marcellinus
22:44.8
3:36
42
495
Greer, Sam
Eastview
22:45.0
3:36
43
977
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
22:45.4
3:37
44
1296
Leboeuf, Scott
Sir Wilfrid Laur
22:45.8
3:37
45
589
Taylor, Gavin
Fenelon Falls
22:48.0
3:37
46
923
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
22:48.7
3:37
47
331
Langford, Jason
Collingwood CI
22:49.8
3:37
48
59
Stel, Joey
Aurora
22:50.3
3:37
49
737
Carroll, Jake
Humberside
22:50.7
3:37
50
1161
Bates, Kevin
Regiopolis-Notre
22:53.2
3:38
51
481
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
22:53.9
3:38
52
710
McHugh, David
Hillcrest - Otta
22:57.5
3:38
53
1065
Millington, Samuel
Notre Dame - Aja
23:00.0
3:39
54
1603
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
23:00.3
3:39
55
588
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
23:02.3
3:39
56
45
Morris, Rowan
Arnprior
23:03.3
3:39
57
762
Opazo-Baer, Aidan
Immaculata
23:03.9
3:39
58
152
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
23:07.1
3:40
59
738
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
23:08.5
3:40
60
295
Samra, Manvir
Chinguacousy
23:09.5
3:40
61
1222
Horvath, Aidan
Sacred Heart - S
23:10.1
3:40
62
111
Ireland, Brandon
Belle River
23:11.5
3:41
63
812
Delazzari, David
Leaside
23:12.3
3:41
64
403
Gilfillan, Duncan
Crestwood Prepar
23:12.9
3:41
65
629
Simpson, Matt
Georgetown
23:13.1
3:41
66
1243
Day, Carter
Sandwich
23:14.3
3:41
67
1417
Vermeulen, Hendrick
St Christopher
23:16.0
3:41
68
979
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
23:16.8
3:41
69
1108
Perera, Bevan
Our Lady of Moun
23:16.9
3:42
70
154
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
23:18.7
3:42
71
813
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
23:18.9
3:42
72
296
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
23:19.2
3:42
73
19
Graham, Jordan
Adam Scott
23:20.3
3:42
74
1604
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
23:20.3
3:42
75
1199
Wagner, Jacob
Riverside
23:20.4
3:42
76
649
Rupar, Nicholas
Glebe CI
23:24.2
3:43
77
711
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
23:24.4
3:43
78
1495
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
23:25.5
3:43
79
1326
Dysart, Robert
South Carleton
23:30.0
3:44
80
1605
Nolan, Sheldon
Thousand Islands
23:30.3
3:44
81
1473
Dobie, Michael
St Mary's - Cobo
23:32.6
3:44
82
1311
Cormier, Matthew
Sir Winston Chur
23:34.4
3:44
83
27
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
23:34.7
3:44
84
225
Sheridan, Joe
Cameron Heights
23:34.7
3:44
85
385
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
23:35.2
3:44
86
848
Chown, Gordon
Lockerby Composi
23:37.6
3:45
87
978
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
23:38.8
3:45
88
156
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
23:39.1
3:45
89
775
Daniello, Tetangco
Jean Vanier Cath
23:40.0
3:45
90
306
Pundsack, Andrew
Christ the King
23:42.0
3:45
91
407
Kenny, Braden
Denis Morris
23:42.3
3:46
92
1151
PATTON, BRENDAN
Preston Secondar
23:42.9
3:46
93
1494
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
23:42.9
3:46
94
1678
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
23:43.7
3:46
95
1106
Patrick, Riley
Our Lady of Moun
23:45.5
3:46
96
763
Abala, Ajeuro
Immaculata
23:45.6
3:46
97
847
Tindall, Tim
Lockerby Composi
23:47.1
3:46
98
1378
Ryckman, Matthew
St Thomas Aquina
23:47.7
3:46
99
952
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
23:51.8
3:47
100
1740
McCubbin, Malcolm
Widdifield
23:52.6
3:47
101
1522
Pammett, Austin
St Peter's - Pet
23:56.3
3:48
102
1114
Bialkowski, Marek
Parry Sound
23:57.2
3:48
103
112
Fuduric, Mitch
Belle River
23:59.2
3:48
104
1607
Servage, Nick
Thousand Islands
24:01.4
3:49
105
1327
Lewsi, Sean
South Carleton
24:02.0
3:49
106
297
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
24:02.9
3:49
107
555
Emiry, Aric
Espanola
24:04.4
3:49
108
630
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
24:05.5
3:49
109
869
Simpson, Elliott
London Central
24:06.7
3:49
110
1003
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
24:09.7
3:50
111
870
Asantey, Kwesi
London Central
24:09.9
3:50
112
361
Deba, Eric
EL Crossley
24:10.3
3:50
113
429
Markowski, Kirk
Dryden
24:10.8
3:50
114
1109
Francis, Dwayne
Our Lady of Moun
24:10.9
3:50
115
1377
Marentette, Christop
St Thomas Aquina
24:13.1
3:50
116
91
Snyder, Kris
Bear Creek
24:13.5
3:50
117
1086
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
24:13.5
3:50
118
228
Outhit, Declan
Cameron Heights
24:14.1
3:51
119
1379
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
24:14.6
3:51
120
953
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
24:15.1
3:51
121
406
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
24:16.2
3:51
122
1006
Dosu, Kafuie
Neil McNeil
24:17.2
3:51
123
155
Laita, Andrew
Birchmount Park
24:17.7
3:51
124
1107
Zaranek, Alexander
Our Lady of Moun
24:19.0
3:51
125
1170
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
24:19.8
3:51
126
1153
Savory, Owen
Preston Secondar
24:22.0
3:52
127
895
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
24:23.5
3:52
128
538
Gelinas, Jordan
ES Thériault Ca
24:23.7
3:52
129
41
Thorburn, Branden
Ancaster
24:24.1
3:52
130
298
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
24:26.6
3:53
131
995
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
24:27.1
3:53
132
413
Gharibi, Kia
Don Mills
24:28.8
3:53
133
1004
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
24:32.3
3:53
134
617
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
24:32.9
3:54
135
868
Paynter, Alex
London Central
24:33.6
3:54
136
386
Collins, Tyler
Courtice
24:34.1
3:54
137
616
Crabtree, David
General Panet
24:34.4
3:54
138
1210
To, Kevin
Robert Bateman
24:35.9
3:54
139
90
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
24:37.4
3:54
140
1381
duBoulay, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
24:39.0
3:55
141
914
Noble, Harrison
Manitoulin
24:41.8
3:55
142
1413
Sarmatiuk, Owen
St Benedict Cath
24:42.6
3:55
143
1496
Stone, Will
St Michael's - T
24:43.0
3:55
144
1738
Dossantos, Alexander
White Oaks
24:43.4
3:55
145
954
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
24:44.7
3:55
146
332
Jenereaux, Mike
Collingwood CI
24:45.2
3:55
147
1497
Emeny, Connor
St Michael's - T
24:46.4
3:56
148
849
Matukala, Tom
Lockerby Composi
24:46.8
3:56
149
1663
Burns, Tyler
Upper Canada Col
24:47.1
3:56
150
113
Cowell, Matt
Belle River
24:48.1
3:56
151
1002
Hussett, Dushante
Neil McNeil
24:49.6
3:56
152
631
Wanless, Max
Georgetown
24:52.6
3:57
153
980
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
24:53.2
3:57
154
1152
SILVA, JOE
Preston Secondar
24:54.1
3:57
155
929
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
24:57.1
3:57
156
556
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
24:57.9
3:58
157
1313
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
24:58.2
3:58
158
134
Buckley, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
25:01.4
3:58
159
133
Bethel, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
25:04.0
3:58
160
227
Patell, Ravi
Cameron Heights
25:05.2
3:59
161
1727
Cornish, Darcy
Westgate
25:06.3
3:59
162
557
Beange, Stephen
Espanola
25:07.1
3:59
163
618
Storring, Jon
General Panet
25:08.8
3:59
164
815
Smith, Conor
Leaside
25:09.3
3:59
165
42
Norton, Kyler
Ancaster
25:11.7
4:00
166
1087
Sasseville, Ryan
O'Gorman
25:11.7
4:00
167
651
Uhthoff, Nicolas
Glebe CI
25:13.3
4:00
168
1744
Lajeunesse, Joseph
Woodroffe
25:15.7
4:00
169
981
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
25:16.4
4:00
170
40
Yusuf, Arjuna
Ancaster
25:16.8
4:00
171
498
Walicki, Dylan
Eden
25:20.2
4:01
172
652
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
25:20.9
4:01
173
1606
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
25:21.7
4:01
174
1746
Flegel, Patrick
Woodroffe
25:23.0
4:01
175
752
Griese, Luke
Huron Heights -
25:24.4
4:02
176
334
Fry, Owen
Collingwood CI
25:25.2
4:02
177
650
Austen, Timothy
Glebe CI
25:25.3
4:02
178
1661
Kreynin, Ilya
University of To
25:27.5
4:02
179
6
Wagar, David
Bear Creek
25:28.7
4:02
180
1745
Abdi, Ahmed
Woodroffe
25:29.9
4:03
181
539
Duhan, Scott
ES Thériault Ca
25:31.3
4:03
182
867
Szmit, Jakub
London Central
25:34.0
4:03
183
137
Kleinsteuber, Tyler
Bill Crothers SS
25:34.7
4:03
184
1638
Smith, Keldon
Timmins Vocation
25:36.0
4:04
185
765
Desjardins, Mathieu
Immaculata
25:38.1
4:04
186
181
Lemieux, Isiah
Bishop P.F. Redi
25:39.6
4:04
187
333
Jenereaux, Matt
Collingwood CI
25:40.5
4:04
188
183
Jones, David
Bishop P.F. Redi
25:41.4
4:04
189
559
Bourguignon, Nick
Espanola
25:44.3
4:05
190
230
JACKSON, ANDREW
Cameron Heights
25:44.6
4:05
191
135
Bethel, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
25:44.6
4:05
192
850
Kosmerly, Tayte
Lockerby Composi
25:44.7
4:05
193
1380
Lamb, Thomas
St Thomas Aquina
25:47.3
4:05
194
764
Caufield, Aidan
Immaculata
25:48.7
4:06
195
1154
Carriere, Nicholas
Preston Secondar
25:55.2
4:07
196
540
Kvas, Adam
ES Thériault Ca
25:55.7
4:07
197
1201
Sadiq, Hakeem
Riverside
25:59.2
4:07
198
1728
Bour, Austin
Westgate
26:00.8
4:07
199
739
Kargbo, John
Humberside
26:01.4
4:08
200
558
Pregent, Zack
Espanola
26:07.5
4:09
201
89
James, Aaron
Bear Creek
26:10.2
4:09
202
1005
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
26:13.1
4:09
203
591
Thomas, T J
Fenelon Falls
26:13.9
4:10
204
475
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
26:16.1
4:10
205
590
Meredith, Tyler
Fenelon Falls
26:17.3
4:10
206
632
Toth, Jordan
Georgetown
26:20.6
4:11
207
541
Cote, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
26:22.3
4:11
208
1665
Pasricha, Sachin
Upper Canada Col
26:23.6
4:11
209
772
Longuepee, Daniel
Iroquois Falls
26:27.3
4:12
210
924
Sylvan Vaughan, O'Sh
Martingrove
26:31.4
4:12
211
1089
Vaillancourt, Austin
O'Gorman
26:32.1
4:12
212
299
Sharma, Amrit
Chinguacousy
26:36.9
4:13
213
184
Woodcock, Gordon
Bishop P.F. Redi
26:41.7
4:14
214
1329
Flanders, Jaydn
South Carleton
26:42.9
4:14
215
1328
Schuster, Stefan
South Carleton
26:42.9
4:14
216
1639
Spigarelli, Dylan
Timmins Vocation
26:50.0
4:15
217
1743
St. Pierre, Tristan
Woodroffe
26:51.6
4:15
218
1664
Clinton, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
26:52.1
4:16
219
886
Quan, Michael
Leaside
26:52.9
4:16
220
478
McGale, Ryan
East Northumberl
27:00.0
4:17
221
592
Smallwood, Byron
Fenelon Falls
27:01.4
4:17
222
476
Howard, Chris
East Northumberl
27:04.9
4:18
223
182
Madahey, Hakeem
Bishop P.F. Redi
27:07.8
4:18
224
851
Lingard, Brodie
Lockerby Composi
27:13.0
4:19
225
740
Younan, Philip
Humberside
27:13.7
4:19
226
1110
Dunlop, Jake
Our Lady of Moun
27:13.9
4:19
227
1200
Spiric, Stefan
Riverside
27:16.3
4:19
228
1667
Bardea, Paul
Upper Canada Col
27:17.1
4:20
229
1666
Powis, Henry
Upper Canada Col
27:19.3
4:20
230
653
McDonnell, Colin
Glebe CI
27:21.2
4:20
231
477
Prue, Malcolm
East Northumberl
27:28.7
4:21
232
766
Lemoine, Josh
Immaculata
27:44.9
4:24
233
9001
Unknown,
27:46.0
4:24
234
388
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
27:55.9
4:26
235
619
Wiebe, Matthew
General Panet
28:05.4
4:27
236
43
Wood, Corey
Ancaster
28:15.9
4:29
237
925
Alemayehu, Armanuel
Martingrove
28:22.5
4:30
238
1730
Patterson, Dylan
Westgate
28:46.1
4:34
239
926
Arya, Paritosh
Martingrove
28:52.4
4:35
240
336
Paul, Andrew
Collingwood CI
28:56.7
4:35
241
753
Margerison, Matt
Huron Heights -
29:06.2
4:37
242
811
Carson, Ben
Leaside
29:20.1
4:39
243
1330
Heffernan, Aidan
South Carleton
29:42.6
4:43
244
1747
Legendre, Anthony
Woodroffe
30:13.0
4:47
245
136
Nirmalanajah, Kubher
Bill Crothers SS
30:28.9
4:50
246
1729
Koza, Brandon
Westgate
30:29.2
4:50
247
1090
Manseau, Theodore
O'Gorman
30:58.8
4:55
248
1155
HUYNH, PHILIP
Preston Secondar
31:00.9
4:55
249
741
Wong, Gordon
Humberside
31:21.8
4:58
250
927
Major, Jesse
Martingrove
32:34.7
5:10
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Chardae Henry Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Jamie Phelan Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championshi
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
MacKenzie Lemieux Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Theriault Senior Boys Champs - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
350 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
8
2
2022
1
22
2
2021
1
8
2
2020
4
2019
1
8
2
6
2018
1
27
2
2017
1
16
3
2016
1
40
2
641
2015
1
21
2
2014
1
32
3
2013
1
31
2
2012
1
39
30
1486
2011
1
43
38
1536
2010
1
49
58
319
2009
1
7
1
14
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
1
99
2006
1
2
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
Show 20 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
Invite others to RunnerSpace
Follow us on Twitter
Become a fan on Facebook
Subscribe to our YouTube
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!