Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
November 4th 2023 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
214 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (49 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (31 videos)
2014 - (32 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2016 - (40 videos)
2017 - (16 videos)
2018 - (27 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
2021 - (8 videos)
2022 - (22 videos)
2023 - (8 videos)
LIVE Webcast
0
Race Videos
6
Pre-Meet
0
Finishline
6
Course Tours
5
Misc
2
Interviews
10
Simon Bairu Interview LIVE REPLAY - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 1:06pm
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 3:59am
Simon Bairu at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 3:55am
Featured
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 4:19am
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 3:15am
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 3:01am
«
1
»
Awards
14
OFSAA Memories
0
All
43
Featured
3
Search
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Published by
Matt Scherer
Nov 7th 2011, 3:59am
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Ottawa, ON, CA
Mens 7230m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
661
Sikubwabo, Yve
Glebe CI
22:25.9
3:07
2
1136
King, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
22:49.2
3:10
3
548
Bourget, Jerem
ES Thériault Ca
22:52.6
3:10
4
1703
Piticariu, Dan
Vincent Massey
23:00.8
3:11
5
754
Brown, Dylan
Huron Heights -
23:05.2
3:12
6
1357
Flanagan, Ben
St Mary's - Kitc
23:08.3
3:13
7
1708
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
23:21.1
3:14
8
1023
Donald, Scott
Nepean
23:23.5
3:15
9
786
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
23:26.8
3:15
10
1450
Druken, Matthew
St Joseph's - Ba
23:30.4
3:16
11
1203
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
23:34.1
3:16
12
1428
AHMED, IBRAHIM
St Francis Catho
23:38.6
3:17
13
1236
Freemantle, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
23:39.8
3:17
14
674
Smith, Troy
Grimsby
23:42.6
3:17
15
549
Raymond, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
23:43.3
3:17
16
207
McCann, Robert
Lorne Park
23:46.2
3:18
17
704
Forbes, Austen
Highland
23:47.4
3:18
18
1748
Behre, Alex
Woodroffe
23:51.4
3:18
19
1128
Olesky, Riley
Monsignor Paul D
23:53.2
3:19
20
499
JANSSEN, TREVOR
Eden
23:56.1
3:19
21
1615
Deeks, Robbie
Thousand Islands
23:56.5
3:19
22
1265
Chappell, Logan
Saugeen
24:01.9
3:20
23
708
Kolb, Paul
Highland
24:02.7
3:20
24
1257
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
24:04.8
3:20
25
415
Tree, Kevin
Dr GW Williams
24:07.2
3:21
26
1358
Baxter, Sam
St Mary's - Kitc
24:11.4
3:21
27
872
Fleming, Tristan
London Central
24:12.6
3:21
28
683
Kondrat, Nick
Hammarskjold
24:13.9
3:22
29
707
Smith, Liam
Highland
24:16.8
3:22
30
1338
Milton, James
St David
24:17.1
3:22
31
1537
Charbonneau, Luke
St Thomas Aquina
24:17.8
3:22
32
1424
Hall, Matt
St Christopher
24:18.1
3:22
33
1617
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
24:18.5
3:22
34
1681
Smith, Nat
Unionville
24:19.5
3:22
35
315
Heartwell, Joey
Clarkson
24:22.9
3:23
36
1142
Van Schepen, Derek
Port Credit
24:23.2
3:23
37
621
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
24:24.3
3:23
38
915
Cooper, Jeremy
Manitoulin
24:25.9
3:23
39
416
Smith, Nick
Dr GW Williams
24:28.6
3:24
40
1520
Groop, Kenneth
St Patrick - Thu
24:30.3
3:24
41
343
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
24:31.7
3:24
42
1466
Turco, Daniel
St Mary's Colleg
24:34.7
3:24
43
1205
Marchand, Ryan
Riverside
24:36.9
3:25
44
1465
Lai, Jeramie
St Marcellinus
24:37.9
3:25
45
1137
Grant, Alex
Pickering - Ajax
24:38.5
3:25
46
551
Seguin, Martin
ES Thériault Ca
24:38.8
3:25
47
1618
Delaney, Liam
Thousand Islands
24:40.6
3:25
48
1499
Smart, Sacha
St Michael's - T
24:42.0
3:25
49
721
Day, Mickey
Holy Trinity - K
24:44.7
3:26
50
550
Fournier, Daniel
ES Thériault Ca
24:45.1
3:26
51
505
Bannon, Matt
Elmira
24:47.4
3:26
52
1066
Moyer, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
24:49.0
3:26
53
1043
Malcolm, Riley
North Park - Bra
24:53.3
3:27
54
608
Everett, Childs
Gananoque
24:57.6
3:28
55
291
Francisco, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
24:58.2
3:28
56
587
MacPherson, Stuart
Fellowes
24:59.0
3:28
57
756
Hein, Andy
IE Weldon
24:59.1
3:28
58
1521
Quarrell, Mason
St Patrick - Thu
24:59.7
3:28
59
941
Zagar, Myles
Mayfield
25:00.2
3:28
60
568
Scheibelhut, Brent
Etobicoke CI
25:02.0
3:28
61
1616
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
25:02.3
3:28
62
1008
Perera-Satgun, Joel
Neil McNeil
25:02.7
3:28
63
1159
Holden, Nick
Quinte
25:03.5
3:28
64
1204
Porter, Jack
Riverside
25:05.3
3:29
65
86
Doxtator, Adam
Bayside
25:07.1
3:29
66
552
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
25:07.3
3:29
67
1500
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
25:08.5
3:29
68
1319
HUTTON, CHRIS
Sir Winston Chur
25:11.7
3:30
69
706
Rowles, Adam
Highland
25:12.2
3:30
70
1653
Finlayson, Jack
Twin Lakes
25:15.9
3:30
71
1348
Taylor, Chris
St Joseph's - St
25:16.5
3:30
72
1042
Tangi, John-Ross
North Park - Bra
25:16.8
3:30
73
284
Park, Mike
Central Huron
25:19.4
3:31
74
1213
Ghiglione, Gabriel
Rosedale Heights
25:21.2
3:31
75
356
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
25:22.2
3:31
76
151
Ellis, Jonathan
Holy Trinity - B
25:23.6
3:31
77
712
Mannarino, Alec
Hillfield Strath
25:23.9
3:31
78
1138
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
25:26.4
3:32
79
1237
Penney, Kyle
Sacred Heart Cat
25:27.1
3:32
80
1149
Coughler, Jeremy
Port Hope
25:28.7
3:32
81
747
Hill, Scott
Humberside
25:29.0
3:32
82
1295
Smith, Patrick
Sir Robert Borde
25:30.8
3:32
83
206
Bayley, Spencer
Lorne Park
25:32.3
3:32
84
916
Niven, Michael
Manitoulin
25:33.9
3:33
85
1150
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
25:36.0
3:33
86
1389
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
25:36.8
3:33
87
345
Agnew, Hunter
Collingwood CI
25:37.7
3:33
88
1390
DeSumma, Jordan
St Thomas Aquina
25:38.1
3:33
89
1739
Taylor, Sam
White Pines
25:39.8
3:33
90
889
Kent, Lewis
MacLachlan Colle
25:40.7
3:34
91
955
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
25:42.0
3:34
92
984
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
25:43.1
3:34
93
1553
Hick, Derek
Strathroy
25:44.1
3:34
94
1191
Favit, Shane
Richview CI
25:45.1
3:34
95
1737
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
25:46.2
3:34
96
344
Usher, Jordan
Collingwood CI
25:46.4
3:34
97
242
Tweedle, Jeff
Cardinal Newman
25:47.5
3:35
98
1572
Belore, Nick
Sydenham
25:47.9
3:35
99
1655
Buchan, Zach
Twin Lakes
25:48.2
3:35
100
901
Groves, Kai
Malvern
25:49.0
3:35
101
1258
Mendoza, Pablo
Northern - Sarni
25:49.8
3:35
102
1239
Callaghan, Ciaran
Sacred Heart Cat
25:50.8
3:35
103
374
Angelatos, Chris
Corpus Christi
25:52.9
3:35
104
162
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
25:53.2
3:35
105
1238
Fernandes, Clay
Sacred Heart Cat
25:53.3
3:35
106
1143
Petersen, Lucas
Port Credit
25:53.4
3:35
107
1750
Hu, Nathaniel
York Mills
25:55.2
3:36
108
396
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
25:57.3
3:36
109
1321
RABIDEAU, JOHN
Sir Winston Chur
25:57.8
3:36
110
1260
Powell, Kurt
Northern - Sarni
25:58.6
3:36
111
438
MacDonald, Shane
EC Drury
26:00.8
3:36
112
1131
Karwowski, Alex
Monsignor Paul D
26:01.2
3:36
113
1220
Hill, Jack
Royal St. George
26:01.6
3:36
114
1550
Bylsma, Nic
Strathroy
26:01.7
3:36
115
1139
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
26:02.9
3:37
116
1552
Pfile, Connor
Strathroy
26:06.2
3:37
117
357
Saville, Sebastien
Colonel By
26:06.5
3:37
118
1129
Bourque, Brandon
Monsignor Paul D
26:06.9
3:37
119
1320
Laekeman, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
26:08.4
3:37
120
1140
Hyde, Ashton
Pickering - Ajax
26:09.3
3:38
121
222
Silva, Elijah
Brebeuf College
26:10.1
3:38
122
1259
Asselin, Olivier
Northern - Sarni
26:14.3
3:38
123
1240
Williams-MacIntosh
Sacred Heart Cat
26:19.6
3:39
124
1709
Amini, Sohail
West Hill - Toro
26:20.1
3:39
125
417
Roach, Matthew
Dr GW Williams
26:20.9
3:39
126
1011
Watson, Alex
Neil McNeil
26:21.5
3:39
127
662
Marshall, Philip
Glebe CI
26:24.6
3:40
128
1130
Karwowski, JP
Monsignor Paul D
26:25.9
3:40
129
1206
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
26:26.8
3:40
130
1501
Tramble, Ian
St Michael's - T
26:27.5
3:40
131
1654
Whitfield, Drew
Twin Lakes
26:27.8
3:40
132
1391
Scott, Calvin
St Thomas Aquina
26:28.0
3:40
133
1502
Donovan, Conor
St Michael's - T
26:29.3
3:40
134
347
Fox, Liam
Collingwood CI
26:31.7
3:41
135
758
Hawman, Eli
IE Weldon
26:32.2
3:41
136
1551
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
26:32.7
3:41
137
1372
Maxwell, Alex
St Paul - Ottawa
26:36.4
3:41
138
1539
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
26:37.7
3:41
139
397
Black, Toms
Crescent
26:40.0
3:42
140
1323
FORTALEZA, MIKE
Sir Winston Chur
26:43.8
3:42
141
1573
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
26:47.8
3:43
142
1045
Moore, Jake
North Park - Bra
26:48.7
3:43
143
1132
Bauer, John
Monsignor Paul D
26:49.3
3:43
144
663
Borish, David
Glebe CI
26:49.5
3:43
145
1549
Hick, Jeremy
Strathroy
26:51.9
3:43
146
569
Maunder, David
Etobicoke CI
26:55.2
3:44
147
904
Lamptey, Lester
Malvern
26:56.4
3:44
148
757
Keil, Shea
IE Weldon
26:57.2
3:44
149
418
Bender, Neil
Dr GW Williams
26:59.4
3:44
150
1044
Birdsell, Greg
North Park - Bra
27:02.0
3:45
151
1503
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
27:02.1
3:45
152
905
Russo, Max
Malvern
27:06.3
3:45
153
1392
Stauder, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
27:08.5
3:46
154
382
Fontein, Spencer
Country Day
27:10.3
3:46
155
1359
Ertel, Shawn
St Mary's - Kitc
27:12.8
3:46
156
1061
Olano, Nicolas
Northern - Toron
27:13.4
3:46
157
398
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
27:15.1
3:47
158
1656
Buchan, Jake
Twin Lakes
27:15.2
3:47
159
1024
McTaggart, Duncan
Nepean
27:15.4
3:47
160
960
Kataki, Rubin
Merivale
27:17.3
3:47
161
1576
Monnier, Chris
Sydenham
27:18.1
3:47
162
1360
Bandura, Zac
St Mary's - Kitc
27:18.4
3:47
163
1540
O' Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
27:19.7
3:47
164
1619
Brazeau, Kade
Thousand Islands
27:20.8
3:47
165
63
Bursey, Drew
AY Jackson - Kan
27:21.3
3:48
166
1394
Travaglini, Paul
St Thomas Aquina
27:21.6
3:48
167
902
Varro, Adam
Malvern
27:22.0
3:48
168
611
Begin, Jean-Luc
ES Garneau - Orl
27:23.5
3:48
169
917
Kennedy, Wyatt
Manitoulin
27:25.1
3:48
170
561
Manitowabi, Mario
Espanola
27:25.7
3:48
171
1542
Medhurst, Ryan
St Thomas Aquina
27:26.3
3:48
172
1261
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
27:28.2
3:48
173
958
Desgroseillers, Dani
Merivale
27:30.6
3:49
174
346
Priest, Jacob
Collingwood CI
27:31.1
3:49
175
1025
Wilson, Kieran
Nepean
27:32.5
3:49
176
664
Foley, Colin
Glebe CI
27:33.9
3:49
177
959
Hardy-Kavanagh, Darc
Merivale
27:37.1
3:50
178
1012
Mike, Direnzo
Neil McNeil
27:39.1
3:50
179
563
McDonald, Michael
Espanola
27:41.3
3:50
180
163
Grondin, Kyle
Birchmount Park
27:43.0
3:51
181
562
Emiry, Tristan
Espanola
27:43.3
3:51
182
1574
Russell, Pat
Sydenham
27:45.7
3:51
183
1145
DesBrisay, Paul
Port Credit
27:49.3
3:51
184
358
Zhu, Felix
Colonel By
27:53.9
3:52
185
293
Silvaggio, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
27:54.8
3:52
186
1543
Patterson, Neil
St Thomas Aquina
27:58.3
3:53
187
1026
McTaggart, Jordan
Nepean
27:59.0
3:53
188
1095
Roy, R.J.
O'Gorman
28:01.6
3:53
189
1751
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
28:03.0
3:53
190
1207
Diet, Mike
Riverside
28:04.8
3:54
191
1541
Carroll, Mark
St Thomas Aquina
28:06.7
3:54
192
903
Edmunds, Andrew
Malvern
28:07.0
3:54
193
1046
Sayles, Ben
North Park - Bra
28:08.3
3:54
194
292
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
28:12.7
3:55
195
1361
Cloutier, Chris
St Mary's - Kitc
28:14.8
3:55
196
1575
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
28:15.7
3:55
197
400
Mehta, Nick
Crescent
28:19.8
3:56
198
665
Freda, Isaac
Glebe CI
28:20.2
3:56
199
1079
McAnuff, Ryan
Oakville Trafalg
28:23.5
3:56
200
419
Bender, Eric
Dr GW Williams
28:24.3
3:56
201
1733
Scott, Ryan
Westgate
28:24.4
3:56
202
1010
O'Reilly, Joel
Neil McNeil
28:29.4
3:57
203
1732
Dorval, Sasha
Westgate
28:29.5
3:57
204
1753
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
28:30.3
3:57
205
1080
Ladly-Fredeen, Conno
Oakville Trafalg
28:31.6
3:57
206
164
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
28:32.4
3:57
207
1144
Wilson, Peter
Port Credit
28:37.6
3:58
208
1081
Angus, Scott
Oakville Trafalg
28:41.1
3:59
209
375
D'Andrade, Daniel
Corpus Christi
28:47.3
3:59
210
1731
Legall, Joesph
Westgate
28:49.3
4:00
211
359
Ferguson, Warren
Colonel By
29:06.7
4:02
212
876
Daly, Thomas
Lorne Park
29:12.9
4:03
213
1083
Chung, Robert
Oakville Trafalg
29:14.5
4:03
214
877
Forbes, Andrew
Lorne Park
29:17.9
4:04
215
1627
Steis, Corey
Timiskaming
29:19.3
4:04
216
759
Hawman, Zach
IE Weldon
29:22.3
4:04
217
1211
Anderson-Sackenay, B
Roland Michener
29:22.9
4:04
218
565
Deschamps, Devan
Espanola
29:27.5
4:05
219
376
Solomon, Brandon
Corpus Christi
29:30.5
4:05
220
564
Gallinger, Curtis
Espanola
29:34.0
4:06
221
1752
Finney, Matthew
York Mills
29:41.0
4:07
222
919
Becks, Evan
Manitoulin
29:41.9
4:07
223
705
FRIEND, DAVID
Highland
29:43.8
4:07
224
1082
Hammond, Connor
Oakville Trafalg
29:46.6
4:08
225
1146
Francken, Andres
Port Credit
29:50.9
4:08
226
918
Trimmer, Wesley
Manitoulin
29:52.8
4:08
227
570
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
29:53.4
4:09
228
1027
Van Walraven, Patric
Nepean
29:56.0
4:09
229
878
Detlor, Will
Lorne Park
30:01.2
4:10
230
773
Boisvert, Sean
Iroquois Falls
30:23.4
4:13
231
165
McClyment, Connor
Birchmount Park
30:25.7
4:13
232
572
Bradbeer, William
Etobicoke CI
30:27.0
4:13
233
294
Banidiera, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
30:28.8
4:13
234
961
Tibelius, Peter
Merivale
30:32.3
4:14
235
962
Afkham, Kasra
Merivale
30:33.3
4:14
236
377
Kyc, Philip
Corpus Christi
30:40.3
4:15
237
571
D'Angelo, Troy
Etobicoke CI
30:41.3
4:15
238
166
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
30:48.2
4:16
239
760
Lothian, Hayden
IE Weldon
31:04.2
4:18
240
360
Smith, Evan
Colonel By
31:25.8
4:21
241
1734
Kachkowski, Christia
Westgate
31:28.5
4:22
242
1322
Dion, Garrett
Sir Winston Chur
31:41.4
4:23
243
1657
Easton, Kevin
Twin Lakes
31:48.4
4:24
244
378
Olson, Caleb
Corpus Christi
31:56.2
4:26
245
1630
Dewar, Morgan
Timiskaming
32:22.3
4:29
246
1631
Millette, Alex
Timiskaming
33:22.2
4:37
247
1628
Godreau, Kieran
Timiskaming
34:22.4
4:46
248
1629
Nichol, Tristan
Timiskaming
34:36.9
4:48
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Chardae Henry Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Jamie Phelan Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championshi
Junior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Junior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Kieran L'Abbe Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
MacKenzie Lemieux Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champi
Midget Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Midget Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Robbie Elmhirst Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Senior Boys Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Senior Girls Finish Angle 2 - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Theriault Senior Boys Champs - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Yves Sikubwabo Senior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championsh
Yves Sikubwabo at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
More videos
Simon Bairu Interview LIVE REPLAY - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
Simon Bairu at Awards Presentation - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2011
5 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
Matt Scherer
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
8
2
2022
1
22
2
2021
1
8
2
2020
4
2019
1
8
2
6
2018
1
27
2
2017
1
16
3
2016
1
40
2
641
2015
1
21
2
2014
1
32
3
2013
1
31
2
2012
1
39
30
1486
2011
1
43
38
1536
2010
1
49
58
319
2009
1
7
1
14
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
1
99
2006
1
2
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
Show 20 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
Invite others to RunnerSpace
Follow us on Twitter
Become a fan on Facebook
Subscribe to our YouTube
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!