RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
November 4th 2023 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
214 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (49 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (31 videos)
2014 - (32 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2016 - (40 videos)
2017 - (16 videos)
2018 - (27 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
2021 - (8 videos)
2022 - (22 videos)
2023 - (8 videos)
LIVE Webcast
(
0
)
Race Videos
(
7
)
Pre-Meet
(
0
)
Finishline
(
7
)
Course Tours
(
0
)
Misc
(
0
)
Interviews (
5
)
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Awards
(
12
)
OFSAA Memories
(
0
)
All
(
31
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2013, 10:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 5850m XC Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
647
Day, Owen
Holy Trinity - K
19:22
3:19
2
112
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
19:42
3:22
3
516
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
20:00
3:26
4
1714
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
20:12
3:28
5
718
Linscott, Cameron
Kingston
20:17
3:28
6
288
Martin, Josh
Courtice
20:20
3:29
7
931
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
20:25
3:30
8
704
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
20:27
3:30
9
608
Coccia, Michael
Guelph
20:30
3:31
10
636
Sheeler, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
20:44
3:33
11
766
McGillivary, Josh
Leaside
20:46
3:33
12
1242
Mayers, Jackson
Sir Frederick Ba
20:56
3:35
13
1148
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
20:57
3:35
14
1715
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
21:02
3:36
15
1451
Montesano, Alex
St Theresa of Li
21:06
3:37
16
228
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
21:07
3:37
17
1162
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
21:08
3:37
18
511
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
21:08
3:37
19
1445
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
21:11
3:38
20
588
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
21:12
3:38
21
1595
Boughner, Andrew
Trinity College
21:18
3:39
22
202
Saville, Tom
Cairine Wilson
21:19
3:39
23
739
Dowdall, Ryan
La Salle - Kings
21:22
3:40
24
816
Luke, Sean
London Central
21:22
3:40
25
146
Freeman, Sandy
Bluevale CI
21:22
3:40
26
1646
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
21:24
3:40
27
937
Brar, Dilan
Maxwell Heights
21:26
3:40
28
1169
Lopez-Bondi, Gregori
Richview CI
21:28
3:41
29
1510
Adams, Nick
Sydenham
21:30
3:41
30
776
Abanto-Enns, Nichola
Lisgar
21:31
3:41
31
878
Dionne, Antoine
Lycee Claudel -
21:31
3:41
32
512
Chajecki, Adam
Father John Redm
21:32
3:41
33
615
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
21:32
3:41
34
1239
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
21:34
3:42
35
1441
Ennis, Jacob
St Patrick's - S
21:35
3:42
36
693
Michael, Whelan
Iona Catholic
21:35
3:42
37
589
Harris, Teagan
Glebe CI
21:37
3:42
38
1428
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
21:38
3:42
39
27
Moreau, Walden
Aurora
21:39
3:42
40
590
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
21:39
3:43
41
147
Derhak, Addison
Bluevale CI
21:41
3:43
42
1718
Braun, Steven
Ancaster
21:41
3:43
43
7
Kashindi, William
AB Lucas
21:43
3:43
44
1521
Ubene, Mitchell
Tecumseh Vista A
21:45
3:43
45
1240
Defreyne, Noah
Simcoe
21:48
3:44
46
1147
Miller, Joey
Port Perry
21:49
3:44
47
851
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
21:51
3:44
48
975
Alick, Dylan
Mississauga SS
21:51
3:45
49
1387
Cornwall, Taylor
St Mary's - St M
21:51
3:45
50
663
Lavigne, Adam
Huntsville
21:53
3:45
51
1716
Thompson, Tyler
AN Myer
21:54
3:45
52
873
Murphy, Liam
St Ignatius of L
21:55
3:45
53
1429
Schmidt, Matthew
St Michael's - T
21:56
3:45
54
1017
Whitla, Nicolas
Newmarket
21:57
3:46
55
1469
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
21:58
3:46
56
215
Gijic, Nikolai
Centre Wellingto
21:58
3:46
57
1484
Barbieri, Nicholas
St Thomas More
21:58
3:46
58
1126
Quigley, Peter
Patrick Fogarty
22:00
3:46
59
226
Cossidente, Christia
Chaminade Colleg
22:00
3:46
60
1671
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
22:02
3:46
61
1596
Enecoiz, Mikel
Trinity College
22:04
3:47
62
515
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
22:05
3:47
63
697
Demelo, Gustavo
John Cabot
22:05
3:47
64
1055
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
22:05
3:47
65
227
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
22:07
3:47
66
928
Power, Brandon
Marshall McLuhan
22:08
3:47
67
337
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
22:09
3:48
68
1717
Smith, Gavin
Grimsby
22:11
3:48
69
376
Maynard, Graiden
East Northumberl
22:12
3:48
70
1132
Raguvarnan, Kisanth
Pickering - Ajax
22:12
3:48
71
128
Sunavsky, Adam
Bishop Ryan
22:13
3:48
72
514
Metevier, Malik
Father John Redm
22:13
3:48
73
896
Petersen, Michael
Malvern
22:14
3:49
74
804
Costello, Branden
Lo-Ellen Park
22:15
3:49
75
1647
Schaier, Adam
Vincent Massey
22:15
3:49
76
1719
Morse, Peter
Ancaster
22:15
3:49
77
1522
Orshinsky, Nick
Tecumseh Vista A
22:17
3:49
78
214
Scott, Nate
Centre Wellingto
22:19
3:49
79
1056
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
22:20
3:50
80
660
Rowntree, Dawson
Humberview
22:23
3:50
81
403
McDowell, Nathan
Eastview
22:24
3:50
82
692
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
22:25
3:50
83
1026
Ackerman, Jake
Nicholson
22:26
3:51
84
1453
Edwards, Tyler
St Theresa’s -
22:27
3:51
85
377
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
22:28
3:51
86
1606
Veenstra, Aaron
Unity Christian
22:28
3:51
87
645
McCarthy, Brendan
Holy Names - Win
22:28
3:51
88
1028
Koropatwa, Matthew
North Albion
22:30
3:51
89
874
Wiggins, Jaydon
St Ignatius of L
22:31
3:51
90
664
Smith, Justin
Huntsville
22:32
3:51
91
1523
Orshinsky, Alex
Tecumseh Vista A
22:32
3:52
92
1337
Fernando, Sachin
St Francis Xavie
22:34
3:52
93
852
Denis, Alexandre St
ESP Louis Riel
22:34
3:52
94
513
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
22:35
3:52
95
1351
Hutton, Andrew
St John's Kilmar
22:37
3:52
96
1672
Matsui, Jacob
William Lyon Mac
22:37
3:52
97
537
Scott, Robert
Garth Webb
22:39
3:53
98
1112
Madden, Kyle
Paris
22:41
3:53
99
1546
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
22:41
3:53
100
592
Burney, Andrew
Glebe CI
22:41
3:53
101
1195
Stevenson, Fraser
Royal St. George
22:42
3:53
102
1545
Chinyaradzo, Jacob
Thousand Islands
22:43
3:53
103
1410
Marques, Justin
St Michael - Kem
22:44
3:54
104
375
Patterson, Mitchel
East Northumberl
22:45
3:54
105
1713
Berrada, Anas
York Mills
22:45
3:54
106
250
Moore, Steven
Christ the King
22:46
3:54
107
1411
White, Austin
St Michael - Kem
22:48
3:54
108
1720
Norton, Owen
Ancaster
22:49
3:54
109
992
Angeles, Jamie
Neil McNeil
22:50
3:55
110
148
Krech, Jonathon
Bluevale CI
22:50
3:55
111
489
Emiry, Logan
Espanola
22:51
3:55
112
1547
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
22:57
3:56
113
1446
Fisher, Jacob
St Theresa - Bel
23:00
3:56
114
1470
Mazur, Peter
St Thomas Aquina
23:00
3:56
115
471
Wuerch, Nathan
Englehart
23:01
3:56
116
1699
McLeod-Maenpaa, Jerr
White Pines
23:02
3:57
117
539
Tiels, Brayden
Garth Webb
23:02
3:57
118
648
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
23:02
3:57
119
993
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
23:02
3:57
120
764
Elliot, Lucas
Leaside
23:02
3:57
121
113
Kelly, Jack
Birchmount Park
23:02
3:57
122
591
Uhthoff, Marcus
Glebe CI
23:02
3:57
123
275
Haw, Jeremy
Confederation -
23:02
3:57
124
1431
Boon, Colin
St Michael's - T
23:03
3:57
125
767
Rivard, Josh
Leaside
23:04
3:57
126
1248
Fernando, Dylantha
Sir John A MacDo
23:04
3:57
127
1432
Yarranton, Max
St Michael's - T
23:04
3:57
128
1449
Mercer, Max
St Theresa - Bel
23:04
3:57
129
216
Definis, Lorenzo
Centre Wellingto
23:05
3:57
130
817
Shimer-Whitehead, Le
London Central
23:06
3:57
131
742
Bell, Ryan
Lambton Central
23:08
3:58
132
912
Haner, Ben
Manitoulin
23:08
3:58
133
798
Anderson, Sean
Lockerby Composi
23:09
3:58
134
1612
Higgins, Simon
Upper Canada Col
23:10
3:58
135
736
Gelmych, Alex
Korah
23:12
3:58
136
634
Parsons, Colby
Hillfield Strath
23:14
3:59
137
380
(alterna, Ian Mole
East Northumberl
23:15
3:59
138
818
McIlmurray, Hunter
London Central
23:16
3:59
139
1412
Boland, Callum
St Michael - Kem
23:17
3:59
140
623
Ahola, Mattew
Heart Lake
23:19
3:59
141
149
Snyder, Adam
Bluevale CI
23:20
4:00
142
1490
Wilson, Andrew
Superior - Thund
23:20
4:00
143
490
Moffat, John
Espanola
23:21
4:00
144
1338
Gomes, Nathan
St Francis Xavie
23:22
4:00
145
436
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
23:23
4:00
146
1722
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
23:24
4:00
147
1324
Cooke, John
St Anne's - Clin
23:25
4:01
148
1707
Swain, Jacob
Widdifield
23:25
4:01
149
1649
Charron, Matthew
Vincent Massey
23:26
4:01
150
1057
Schwartzel, Julian
Northern - Toron
23:26
4:01
151
218
Vrins, Nick
Centre Wellingto
23:26
4:01
152
1133
Carriere, Daniel
Pickering - Ajax
23:27
4:01
153
991
Stumpo, James
Neil McNeil
23:28
4:01
154
1648
Suciiu, Bogdan
Vincent Massey
23:29
4:01
155
379
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
23:29
4:01
156
291
Kilburn, Bradley
Courtice
23:32
4:02
157
340
Cook, Ray
Dryden
23:32
4:02
158
1414
Brown, Drake
St Michael - Kem
23:33
4:02
159
699
Olmstead, Connor
John Cabot
23:35
4:02
160
28
White, Spencer
Aurora
23:36
4:02
161
820
Guziak, Victor
London Central
23:36
4:02
162
338
Urquhart, Alex
Dryden
23:37
4:03
163
1598
Payne, Chris
Trinity College
23:37
4:03
164
665
Ebbs-Picken, Takiah
Huntsville
23:39
4:03
165
472
Grimaldi, Sebastian
Englehart
23:40
4:03
166
538
Gallant, David
Garth Webb
23:41
4:03
167
274
Chaperon, Dawson
Confederation -
23:41
4:03
168
1688
Bour, Cole
Westgate
23:42
4:04
169
698
Marcano, Johnan
John Cabot
23:43
4:04
170
439
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
23:44
4:04
171
1016
Toogood, Rhys
Newmarket
23:45
4:04
172
1413
Healey, Owen
St Michael - Kem
23:46
4:04
173
85
McDona, Christian Ja
Bill Crothers SS
23:47
4:04
174
1548
Calanville, Simon
Thousand Islands
23:48
4:05
175
1726
Gough, Travis
Sir Winston Chur
23:49
4:05
176
491
Leale, Justin
Espanola
23:50
4:05
177
1447
Salt, Nick
St Theresa - Bel
23:50
4:05
178
217
Preisenhammer, Nick
Centre Wellingto
23:50
4:05
179
1524
Taylor, Jonathan
Tecumseh Vista A
23:51
4:05
180
1597
Parker, David
Trinity College
23:51
4:05
181
700
Kit, Mark
John Cabot
23:52
4:05
182
666
Johnstone, Nathan
Huntsville
23:52
4:05
183
438
Johns, Phillippe
ES Thériault Ca
23:53
4:05
184
1134
Weber, Kj
Pickering - Ajax
23:55
4:06
185
1325
Pot, Ben
St Anne's - Clin
23:56
4:06
186
536
Notley, Evan
Garth Webb
23:58
4:06
187
1724
Moncur, Jack
Sir Winston Chur
24:00
4:07
188
86
Miron, Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS
24:00
4:07
189
1549
Brown, Cameron
Thousand Islands
24:00
4:07
190
339
Braun, Mike
Dryden
24:01
4:07
191
805
Noble-Poland, Graham
Lo-Ellen Park
24:02
4:07
192
289
Wooten, Ryan
Courtice
24:02
4:07
193
853
Dufour, Benjamin
ESP Louis Riel
24:04
4:07
194
765
Kawaguchi, Brett
Leaside
24:04
4:07
195
1340
Stovel, Joshua
St Ignatius - Th
24:07
4:08
196
768
Stevenson, George
Leaside
24:09
4:08
197
977
Carpentier, Thibault
Moira
24:10
4:08
198
290
Wooten, Brandon
Courtice
24:10
4:08
199
1725
Eizinga, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
24:10
4:08
200
1666
Jacklin, Ben
WC Eaket
24:13
4:09
201
854
Bechthold, Hadyn
ESP Louis Riel
24:14
4:09
202
1727
Halfyard, Ross
Sir Winston Chur
24:21
4:10
203
1430
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
24:21
4:10
204
897
Preiano, Noah
Malvern
24:22
4:10
205
111
Harris, Spencer
Birchmount Park
24:23
4:10
206
252
Small, Alex
Sir Winston Chur
24:26
4:11
207
87
Shulman, Mike
Bill Crothers SS
24:28
4:11
208
819
Sanderson, Carter
London Central
24:28
4:11
209
276
Pierre, Preston St.
Confederation -
24:29
4:12
210
1059
Spafford, Alexander
Northern - Toron
24:31
4:12
211
807
Zwarich, Sebastion
Lo-Ellen Park
24:31
4:12
212
1454
Dunford, Trent
St Theresa’s -
24:33
4:12
213
110
Glynn, Patrick
Birchmount Park
24:33
4:12
214
913
Scott, David
Manitoulin
24:34
4:12
215
1058
Smith, Quinn
Northern - Toron
24:37
4:13
216
994
Thomlinson, Michael
Neil McNeil
24:39
4:13
217
410
Perrault, Jager
Algonquin E S
24:39
4:13
218
894
Casey, Ethan
Malvern
24:43
4:14
219
701
Beros, Christian
John Cabot
24:44
4:14
220
1336
Sareen, Prajeet
St Francis Xavie
24:44
4:14
221
492
Leale, Matthew
Espanola
24:46
4:14
222
1676
Cheema, Bikramjeet
West Humber
24:51
4:15
223
437
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
24:52
4:15
224
855
Gosselin, Maxime
ESP Louis Riel
24:52
4:15
225
37
Dath, Brad
Quinte
24:53
4:16
226
667
Gibson, Alec
Huntsville
24:55
4:16
227
29
Bishenden, Jack
Aurora
24:57
4:16
228
1334
Stasiewicz, Mark
St Francis Xavie
24:57
4:16
229
1455
Donaldson, Will
St Theresa’s -
24:59
4:17
230
876
Lefebvre, Adam
St Ignatius of L
25:00
4:17
231
292
Chappell, Quinton
Courtice
25:00
4:17
232
1326
Cronin, Tyler
St Anne's - Clin
25:10
4:19
233
1504
Mesich, James
Superior Heights
25:15
4:19
234
737
Reich, Matteau
Korah
25:22
4:21
235
1135
Campbell, Michael
Pickering - Ajax
25:26
4:21
236
493
Abitong, Justice
Espanola
25:28
4:22
237
1456
Laurin, Andy
St Theresa’s -
25:28
4:22
238
1327
Finlay, Mitch
St Anne's - Clin
25:30
4:22
239
875
Taneguzzi, Daniel
St Ignatius of L
25:32
4:22
240
1335
Bellini, Gabriele
St Francis Xavie
25:33
4:22
241
877
Andra, Noah - Altern
St Ignatius of L
25:33
4:23
242
1569
Kester, Sam
Timiskaming
25:33
4:23
243
150
Timm, Isaiah
Bluevale CI
25:42
4:24
244
806
Crowe, Casey
Lo-Ellen Park
25:55
4:26
245
1136
Thomas, Xavier
Pickering - Ajax
25:56
4:26
246
1599
Kirkaldy, Ryan
Trinity College
26:04
4:28
247
88
Moore, Bryce
Bill Crothers SS
26:05
4:28
248
1650
Desjardin, Cole
Vincent Massey
26:07
4:28
249
914
Leblanc, Liam
Manitoulin
26:09
4:29
250
895
Pedder, Gavin
Malvern
26:11
4:29
251
109
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
26:17
4:30
252
1525
Bechard, Jacob
Tecumseh Vista A
26:27
4:32
253
915
Scott, William
Manitoulin
26:28
4:32
254
89
Mazur, Alex
Bill Crothers SS
26:30
4:32
255
440
Maisonneuve, Alex
ES Thériault Ca
26:34
4:33
256
277
Mccaffrey, Rowan
Confederation -
26:36
4:33
257
1448
Smith, Michael
St Theresa - Bel
26:38
4:34
258
810
Milford, Jarod
Lo-Ellen Park
26:40
4:34
259
540
Keld, Jamie - Altern
Garth Webb
26:40
4:34
260
1458
Thompson, Jacob
St Theresa’s -
26:45
4:35
261
1571
Doupe, Zack
Timiskaming
26:52
4:36
262
1572
Mackey, Alex
Timiskaming
26:54
4:36
263
255
Corcoran, Cian
Sir Winston Chur
27:02
4:38
264
341
Wood, Sean
Dryden
27:13
4:39
265
1188
Taylor, Cooper
Roland Michener
27:46
4:45
266
30
Gardner, Jack
Aurora
27:49
4:46
267
254
Bai, Owen
Sir Winston Chur
27:54
4:47
268
253
Digiuseppe, Milan
Sir Winston Chur
28:01
4:48
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
5 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Holy Trinity Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
,
Chris Nickinson
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
8
2
2022
1
22
2
2021
1
8
2
2020
4
2019
1
8
2
6
2018
1
27
2
2017
1
16
3
2016
1
40
2
641
2015
1
21
2
2014
1
32
3
2013
1
31
2
2012
1
39
30
1486
2011
1
43
38
1536
2010
1
49
58
319
2009
1
7
1
14
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
1
99
2006
1
2
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
Show 20 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
Invite others to RunnerSpace
Follow us on Twitter
Become a fan on Facebook
Subscribe to our YouTube
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!