RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
November 4th 2023 Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
214 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 videos)
2007 - (2 videos)
2009 - (7 videos)
2010 - (49 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (39 videos)
2013 - (31 videos)
2014 - (32 videos)
2015 - (21 videos)
2016 - (40 videos)
2017 - (16 videos)
2018 - (27 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
2021 - (8 videos)
2022 - (22 videos)
2023 - (8 videos)
LIVE Webcast
(
0
)
Race Videos
(
7
)
Pre-Meet
(
0
)
Finishline (
7
)
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
«
1
»
Course Tours
(
0
)
Misc
(
0
)
Interviews
(
5
)
Awards
(
12
)
OFSAA Memories
(
0
)
All
(
31
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2013, 9:28pm
Comments
OFSAA Cross Country Championships
- Nov 2, 2013
Sudbury, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 6950m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1434
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
22:15
3:12
2
1674
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
22:46
3:17
3
1740
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
23:05
3:20
4
127
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
23:18
3:22
5
637
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
23:25
3:23
6
601
Abdulkarim, Farah
Gloucester
23:26
3:23
7
1113
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
23:28
3:23
8
69
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
23:30
3:23
9
680
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
23:31
3:23
10
206
Quosai, Peter
Centennial Colle
23:35
3:24
11
969
Viveiros, Mattew
Michael Power-St
23:39
3:25
12
1078
Mohammadi, Aron
Notre Dame des G
23:44
3:25
13
1557
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
23:48
3:26
14
695
Ghali, Melika
Jarvis
23:48
3:26
15
504
Bessai, Santiago
Etobicoke School
23:58
3:27
16
542
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
23:59
3:28
17
155
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
24:00
3:28
18
1262
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
24:00
3:28
19
1658
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
24:01
3:28
20
1487
Scmidt, Mark
Stratford Northw
24:02
3:28
21
54
Davis, Brad
Bayside
24:02
3:28
22
1152
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
24:05
3:28
23
594
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
24:07
3:29
24
1128
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
24:08
3:29
25
32
Stel, Joey
Aurora
24:08
3:29
26
95
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
24:08
3:29
27
543
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
24:10
3:29
28
754
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
24:11
3:29
29
600
Nicholson, Devin
Glendale - Tills
24:14
3:30
30
1409
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
24:14
3:30
31
1153
Brown-Lafoy, Cole
RS McLaughlin
24:16
3:30
32
823
Litchfield, Willia
London Central
24:16
3:30
33
1164
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
24:17
3:30
34
441
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
24:18
3:30
35
1151
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
24:18
3:30
36
755
Moore, Christopher
Lawrence Park
24:21
3:31
37
1266
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
24:23
3:31
38
1693
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
24:24
3:31
39
681
Lees, Liam
Huron Heights -
24:25
3:31
40
1660
Edwards, Skylar
Vincent Massey
24:26
3:31
41
861
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
24:29
3:32
42
719
Workman, Ben
Kingston
24:30
3:32
43
269
Hannon, Zack
Collingwood CI
24:31
3:32
44
822
Howes, Cameron
London Central
24:32
3:32
45
1659
Rocheleau, Alex
Vincent Massey
24:32
3:32
46
821
Sheffar, Jack
London Central
24:34
3:33
47
702
Raez-Villanueva, Ser
John Cabot
24:36
3:33
48
411
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
24:38
3:33
49
674
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
24:40
3:33
50
533
Kirby, Mitch
Frontenac
24:41
3:33
51
557
Ruest, Jared
Georgian Bay
24:41
3:34
52
115
DeVito, Benjamin
Birchmount Park
24:43
3:34
53
1076
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
24:44
3:34
54
518
Dobsi, Landen
Fenelon Falls
24:44
3:34
55
1600
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
24:45
3:34
56
209
Quosai, Willem
Centennial Colle
24:47
3:34
57
744
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
24:51
3:35
58
312
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
24:52
3:35
59
1236
Hilbers, Dan
Saugeen
24:54
3:35
60
33
MacGillivray, Christ
Aurora
24:55
3:36
61
1023
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
24:56
3:36
62
116
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
24:57
3:36
63
129
Doering, Brad
Bishop Ryan
24:58
3:36
64
122
Mustard, Tim
Bishop Allen Aca
25:00
3:36
65
1154
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
25:01
3:36
66
1265
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
25:01
3:36
67
207
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
25:02
3:37
68
1315
Vukelic, Nick
St Aloysius Gonz
25:02
3:37
69
387
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
25:04
3:37
70
208
Bartle, Brian
Centennial Colle
25:06
3:37
71
930
Kanko, Robert
Martingrove
25:07
3:37
72
1743
Jones, Keiran
Orillia District
25:07
3:37
73
34
Howard, Brendon
AY Jackson - Kan
25:09
3:38
74
1210
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
25:09
3:38
75
162
Barnes, Nicholas
Burlington Centr
25:09
3:38
76
772
King, Bobby
Leaside
25:09
3:38
77
1661
Day, Carter
Vincent Massey
25:12
3:38
78
541
Pardo, Matt
General Amherst
25:13
3:38
79
130
Sianchuk, Luke
Bishop Ryan
25:14
3:38
80
1632
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
25:15
3:38
81
1435
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
25:15
3:38
82
657
Kennedy, Jack
Humberside
25:16
3:39
83
1264
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
25:18
3:39
84
1110
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
25:19
3:39
85
362
Gagnon, Nicholas
Earl of March
25:20
3:39
86
182
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
25:21
3:39
87
1243
Palmer, Reid
Sir Frederick Ba
25:22
3:39
88
314
Altamirano, David
Denis Morris
25:24
3:40
89
262
Jamnicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
25:25
3:40
90
1631
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
25:26
3:40
91
1436
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
25:26
3:40
92
917
Niven, Michael
Manitoulin
25:26
3:40
93
152
Bedhram, Sheldon
Bluevale CI
25:29
3:40
94
1633
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
25:30
3:41
95
442
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
25:31
3:41
96
117
Nunguwenimana, Thi
Birchmount Park
25:34
3:41
97
1667
Groulx, Luke
WC Eaket
25:34
3:41
98
154
Moore, Brian
Bracebridge/Musk
25:37
3:42
99
824
Brooks, Jonathan
London Central
25:37
3:42
100
443
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
101
445
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
25:37
3:42
102
654
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
25:39
3:42
103
675
Ross, Cedrick
Huntsville
25:39
3:42
104
381
Vachon, Nicholas
East Northumberl
25:40
3:42
105
596
Rupar, Nicholas
Glebe CI
25:40
3:42
106
970
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
25:42
3:42
107
631
Heidebrecht, Erik
Highland
25:43
3:42
108
778
Nussbaum, Marcus
Lisgar
25:44
3:43
109
473
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
25:45
3:43
110
916
Kennedy, Wyatt
Manitoulin
25:46
3:43
111
230
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
25:47
3:43
112
936
Brar, Rajan
Maxwell Heights
25:47
3:43
113
1170
Licul, Dean
Richview CI
25:48
3:43
114
1212
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
25:49
3:43
115
1245
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
25:50
3:44
116
271
Richardson, Adam
Colonel By
25:51
3:44
117
646
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
25:51
3:44
118
409
Tyrell, Justyn
Eastview
25:53
3:44
119
355
Pylatuk, Tie
Sacre-Coeur
25:53
3:44
120
118
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
25:54
3:44
121
1213
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
25:55
3:44
122
1180
Campbell, Jacob
Ridley College
25:58
3:45
123
1244
Harris, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
25:58
3:45
124
231
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
25:59
3:45
125
1439
Alterna, Liam Tott
St Michael's - T
26:00
3:45
126
770
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
26:02
3:45
127
55
Maracek, Liam
Bayside
26:03
3:45
128
22
Dehghan, Nathan
Ancaster
26:04
3:46
129
24
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
26:06
3:46
130
771
Fraeys, Jeremie
Leaside
26:07
3:46
131
70
Ubene, Evan
Belle River
26:07
3:46
132
232
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
26:08
3:46
133
971
Neidbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
26:09
3:46
134
1505
Lobert, Cater
Superior Heights
26:10
3:46
135
1196
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
26:12
3:47
136
996
Rodger, Callum
Neil McNeil
26:12
3:47
137
595
Zechel, Maks
Glebe CI
26:14
3:47
138
1532
Lavery, Dakota
Thomas A Stewart
26:15
3:47
139
158
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
26:15
3:47
140
1182
Denomme, Kyle
Riverside
26:16
3:47
141
1214
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
26:17
3:47
142
1263
Cormier, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
26:17
3:47
143
1662
Holmes, Dylan
Vincent Massey
26:18
3:48
144
23
McConnell, Luke
Ancaster
26:19
3:48
145
685
Lawson, Billy
IE Weldon
26:19
3:48
146
1197
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
26:20
3:48
147
545
Serviss, Max
General Panet
26:21
3:48
148
315
Kenny, Braden
Denis Morris
26:21
3:48
149
544
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
26:22
3:48
150
632
Holmes, Jack
Highland
26:23
3:48
151
495
Emiry, Aric
Espanola
26:25
3:48
152
1198
Macgregor, Daniel
Royal St. George
26:26
3:49
153
61
Paul, David
Bear Creek
26:27
3:49
154
73
Longeuay, Jack
Belle River
26:27
3:49
155
1696
Sahal, Mohamed
Westview Centenn
26:29
3:49
156
558
Phillips, Jed
Georgian Bay
26:30
3:49
157
682
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
26:33
3:50
158
777
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
26:34
3:50
159
72
Fuduric, Mitch
Belle River
26:34
3:50
160
159
Martorino, Anthony
Brebeuf College
26:34
3:50
161
720
Lacasandile, Riley
Kingston
26:37
3:50
162
1698
Watson, David
White Oaks
26:39
3:50
163
998
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
26:39
3:51
164
1601
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
26:42
3:51
165
676
Simonett, Austin
Huntsville
26:45
3:51
166
1692
Abdi, Ahmed
Westview Centenn
26:46
3:51
167
444
Deschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
26:46
3:52
168
597
Marshall, Patrick
Glebe CI
26:47
3:52
169
559
Vickers, Franklin
Georgian Bay
26:50
3:52
170
119
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
26:52
3:52
171
21
Searles, Ian
Ancaster
26:53
3:53
172
973
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
26:56
3:53
173
210
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
26:57
3:53
174
723
Ostiguy, Tim
Kingston
26:59
3:53
175
721
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
27:00
3:54
176
56
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
27:01
3:54
177
1689
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
27:02
3:54
178
25
Thorburn, Braeden
Ancaster
27:03
3:54
179
999
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
27:04
3:54
180
64
Wagar, David
Bear Creek
27:04
3:54
181
1250
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
27:04
3:54
182
773
Long, Colin
Leaside
27:04
3:54
183
347
Markowski, Kirk
Dryden
27:10
3:55
184
972
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
27:11
3:55
185
183
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
27:11
3:55
186
779
Alexander-Cook, Juli
Lisgar
27:11
3:55
187
234
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
27:13
3:55
188
1088
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
27:13
3:55
189
1247
Carter, Conner
Sir Frederick Ba
27:14
3:56
190
496
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
27:15
3:56
191
738
Bordin, Spencer
Korah
27:16
3:56
192
251
Perna, Reid
Christ the King
27:16
3:56
193
617
Hynna, Owen
Hammarskjold
27:16
3:56
194
1668
Berthelot, John
WC Eaket
27:18
3:56
195
546
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
27:19
3:56
196
1246
Desmond, Rhys
Sir Frederick Ba
27:19
3:56
197
1506
Heimonen, Kye
Superior Heights
27:20
3:56
198
467
Kidd, Jonathon
Elliot Lake
27:22
3:57
199
63
Law, Keegan
Bear Creek
27:22
3:57
200
414
Boisvert, Jacob
Publique Renaiss
27:29
3:58
201
71
Ireland, Brandon
Belle River
27:31
3:58
202
554
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
27:31
3:58
203
65
Snyder, Kris
Bear Creek
27:34
3:58
204
722
Mallaly, Nate
Kingston
27:37
3:59
205
239
Vandermeer, Adriaan
Chippewa Seconda
27:38
3:59
206
997
Wakham, Rys
Neil McNeil
27:41
3:59
207
184
Martins, Michael
Cardinal Leger
27:42
4:00
208
553
Carson, Liam
Georgetown
27:42
4:00
209
1437
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
27:42
4:00
210
825
Simpson, Elliott
London Central
27:46
4:00
211
1507
Grimm, Quinton
Superior Heights
27:51
4:01
212
383
White, Chance
East Northumberl
27:52
4:01
213
1491
Harkanen, Brady
Superior - Thund
27:52
4:01
214
1690
Cornish, Darcy
Westgate
27:52
4:01
215
769
Delazzari, David
Leaside
27:55
4:01
216
1592
Smith, Keldon
Timmins Vocation
27:56
4:02
217
1211
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
27:59
4:02
218
552
Silva, Braeden
Georgetown
28:00
4:02
219
1634
Hageman, Matt
Uxbridge
28:07
4:03
220
678
Hehir, Jacob
Huntsville
28:11
4:04
221
598
Kerzner, Alex
Glebe CI
28:12
4:04
222
555
Wanles, Max - Altern
Georgetown
28:12
4:04
223
1200
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
28:14
4:04
224
385
Schmidt, Jacob
East Northumberl
28:15
4:04
225
185
Thistle, Chris
Cardinal Leger
28:18
4:05
226
384
Longinotti, Sean
East Northumberl
28:19
4:05
227
918
Noble, Harrison
Manitoulin
28:19
4:05
228
780
Blakeney, Chris
Lisgar
28:23
4:06
229
1670
Bouillon, Nik
WC Eaket
28:25
4:06
230
235
Samra, Manvir
Chinguacousy
28:26
4:06
231
1508
Luciani, Lucas
Superior Heights
28:27
4:06
232
677
Doetsch, Jason
Huntsville
28:28
4:06
233
131
Martin, David
Bishop Ryan
28:29
4:06
234
1509
Manson, Brad
Superior Heights
28:30
4:06
235
186
Thompson, Junior
Cardinal Leger
28:31
4:07
236
658
Tharp, Liam
Humberside
28:32
4:07
237
1199
Burleton, Brendan
Royal St. George
28:37
4:08
238
919
Cooper, Kieran
Manitoulin
28:39
4:08
239
62
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
28:49
4:09
240
560
Wolf, Nicholas
Georgian Bay
28:50
4:09
241
57
Butler, Jonathan
Bayside
28:50
4:09
242
1694
Olabode, Kola
Westview Centenn
28:53
4:10
243
1574
Burrows, Ryan
Timiskaming
28:54
4:10
244
655
Duff, Alistair
Humberside
29:05
4:12
245
808
Spoel, Aiden
Lo-Ellen Park
29:05
4:12
246
58
Jenkin, Adam
Bayside
29:06
4:12
247
781
Caufield, Dylan
Lisgar
29:06
4:12
248
233
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
29:08
4:12
249
1000
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
29:10
4:12
250
348
Wickstrom, Jake
Dryden
29:10
4:12
251
132
Marino, Joel
Bishop Ryan
29:14
4:13
252
683
Huberty, Tommy
Huron Heights -
29:17
4:13
253
499
Rodley, Josh
Espanola
29:40
4:16
254
920
Crawford, Cody
Manitoulin
29:43
4:17
255
684
Crossdale, Marcus
Huron Heights -
29:46
4:17
256
1635
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
30:05
4:20
257
656
Kargbo, John
Humberside
30:38
4:25
258
1695
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
30:40
4:25
259
500
(a, Mitchell Manitow
Espanola
30:56
4:27
260
386
(alterna, Connor Del
East Northumberl
31:29
4:32
261
1576
Burrows, Evan
Timiskaming
32:58
4:45
262
133
Matti, Cody - Altern
Bishop Ryan
32:58
4:45
263
1577
Steis, Colin
Timiskaming
34:55
5:02
264
498
Beange, Stephen
Espanola
36:44
5:18
265
1669
McLeod, Mac
WC Eaket
36:44
5:18
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bethany Bolton Junior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champions
Charlotte Prouse Senior Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Co-Ed Para Race Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Co-Ed Para Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Junior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Junior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champio
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Midget Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Owen Day Junior Boys Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Senior Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girl Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Shona McColloch Midget Girls Champ - OFSAA Cross Country Champion
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Midget Boys Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
Senior Girls Finish Video - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2013
378 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
A Y Jackson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
sheelo96
Why Does it cut from 2nd to 12th?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Nov 3rd 2013, 1:55pm
Chris Nickinson
The camera our person was using at the finish line had a momentary malfunction. I do apologize for that.
0
·
Like
·
Nov 3rd 2013, 4:56pm
History for Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
8
2
2022
1
22
2
2021
1
8
2
2020
4
2019
1
8
2
6
2018
1
27
2
2017
1
16
3
2016
1
40
2
641
2015
1
21
2
2014
1
32
3
2013
1
31
2
2012
1
39
30
1486
2011
1
43
38
1536
2010
1
49
58
319
2009
1
7
1
14
2008
1
1
2007
1
2
1
99
2006
1
2
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
Show 20 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
Invite others to RunnerSpace
Follow us on Twitter
Become a fan on Facebook
Subscribe to our YouTube
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!